3U6A8737

Lista uczestników na III Turniej UKS Kinder Volleyball

Rocznik 2012 i młodsi  OZNACZENIE B + NR (BAMBINI + NUMER)

  1. Jakub Wierzbicki B1
  2. Amelia Wierzbicka B2
  3. Hanna Szuster B3
  4. Jakub Jurczyński B4
  5. Joanna Jerzyk B5
  6. Alicja Jerzyk B6
  7. Mikołaj Aleksandrowicz B7
  8. Anabela Adamska B8
  9. Dominik Wojnowski B9
  10. Ewelina Włoszczyk B10
  11. Mikołaj Adamczyk B11
  12. Kacper Jaz B12
  13. Aleksander Kuchta B13
  14. Wojtek Kaczmarski B14
  15. Lena Chapman B15
  16. Jan Oziembłowski B16
  17. Fabian Zieliński B17

Rocznik 2010 i 2011  OZNACZENIE K+NUMER (KINDERKI + NUMER)

  1. Natasza Jaroni K1
  2. Lena Ligęza K2
  3. Patrycja Kapysz K3
  4. Lena Łapuszek K4
  5. Paweł Łuszczyk K5
  6. Marika Trzoski K6
  7. Karolina Korzystańska K7
  8. Filip Biskowski K8
  9. Mikołaj Trzaskowski K9
  10. Bartłomiej Czerniachowski K10
  11. Michał Szymankiewicz K11
  12. Julia Ziębicka K12
  13. Nikola Żak K13
  14. Julia Dargiel K14
  15. Amelia Joachimska K15
  16. Hanna Dulik K16
  17. Oliwia Sikorska K17
  18. Natasza Sobota K18
  19. Martyna Wawrzyniak K19
  20. Martyna Gąszczak K20
  21. Kaja Mazur K21
  22. Antoni Motyl K22
  23. Oskar Olesiński K23
  24. Natalia Ziółkowska K24
  25. Jakub Bolek K25
  26. Maja Derlęga K26
  27. Julia Garlicka K27
  28. Kacper Leński K28
  29. Alicja Lisak K29
  30. Antonina Mika K30
  31. Zosia Oziembłowska K31
  32. Martyna Starostka K32
  33. Natan Wyszowski K33
  34. Filip Jamuła K34
  35. Antoni Guracz K35

Roczniki 2008-2009           OZNACZENIE D + NR ( DWÓJKI + NUMER)

 

  1. Jakub Bober- Sebastian Krupa D1
  2. Gabriela Paterek-Marysia Chuchro D2
  3. Leon Grzybowski-Daniel Zych D3
  4. Alan Zych-Damian Hamerlak D4
  5. Antonina Marzec-Blanka Knychała D5
  6. Anna Rębacz – Maja Mrozińska D6
  7. Mateusz Domagała-Alan Gębski D7
  8. Nadia Tomczyk- Wiktoria Górecka D8
  9. Julia Markiel-Julia Lange D9
  10. Alicja Przytocka – Karina Michalak D10
  11. Wanessa Boniecka – Jesika Trepetta D11
  12. Zuzanna Szymańska – Justyna Zemełko D12
  13. Maksymilian Pyrz-Fabian Cerek D13
  14. Bartosz Pawłowski-Wanda Jonek D14
  15. Szymon Wośkowiak-Szymon Karczewski D15
  16. Marysia Gazda – Emilka Ilska D16
  17. Adrian Hutyra – Maciej Pałosz D17
  18. – Daniel Dajerling  D18
  19. Natasha Gugała- Laura Mackiewicz- Natalia Staniewska D19
  20. Maciej Jamuła – Kacper Wybraniec D20

21. Szymon Nackowski – Patryk Wilczyński D21